Back to inspirationalquotes4u.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

inspirationalquotes4u.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Insticator, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Aarki, Inc.
AWIN AG
AdColony, Inc.
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Disqus
Samsung Ads
SINGLESPOT SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Automattic Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Optomaton UG
AAX LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
YOC AG
WhatRocks Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Novatiq limited
33Across
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dentsu Italia SpA
Strossle International AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Audience Network
ADYOULIKE SA
StackAdapt
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
ADSOCY
Unruly Group LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
OneFootball GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
TMT Digital Inc
GP One GmbH
EXADS
The Reach Group GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Objective Partners BV
The ADEX GmbH
Piano Software Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
adhood.com
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
Adtelligent Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MyTraffic
LoopMe Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
ETARGET SE
ONEcount
ADFI MEDIA SL
iProspect GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Solocal
Content Ignite
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
uppr GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Query Click Limited
Epsilon
BEINTOO SPA
Arrivalist Co
Telefonica de España S.A.U
DistroScale, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Criteo SA
netzeffekt GmbH
YieldLift LLC
MiQ
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairion GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
BeOp
ViewPay
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
3Q nexx GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
Media Square
adWMG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Advisible AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Acxiom
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
YouGov
Ad Alliance GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
PML Innovative Media
SheMedia, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Dentsu London Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adform
Smartology Limited
Notify
United Internet Media GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Madington
Reignn Platform Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Powerspace
Blue Media Services LTDA
Passendo Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
Better Ads GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Blingby LLC
Viznet
Browsi
ad6media
VECTAURY
glomex GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
PubWise, LLLP
Knorex
Adxperience SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
adality GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdsWizz Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evorra Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
Nexx360
travel audience GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digital Squad
Solution coupons
Synkd Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Livewrapped AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AirGrid LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BritePool Inc
Amazon Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Frameplay Corporation
Ein Rad AB
Teads
Goldbach Group AG
Online Solution
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
OneTag Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Innovid Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Confiant Inc.
Unblockia SL
Traffective GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Sportradar AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
FeedAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Adikteev
Clipcentric, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
KUPONA GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kargo Global Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdSpirit GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Timehop, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Truvid Inc.
TabMo SAS
AudienceProject Aps
MobileFuse LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Mobsuccess
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mars Media Group
AdView
GumGum, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
: Tappx
ShareThis, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Google Advertising Products
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
video intelligence AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Parrable, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GeoEdge
Sirdata Cookieless
BRICKS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Netpoint Media GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
giosg.com Oy
The Procter & Gamble Company
ShowHeroes SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cluep LLC
Dailymotion SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
zillian sa
Pinpoll GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adnami Aps
Blue
Amobee Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Converto AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dianomi PLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
OnAudience Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hubvisor
Rockerbox, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
GfK SE
Brave People Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldlab AG
Bidstack Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AuDigent
TripleLift, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
MISSENA
The Kantar Group Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
admetrics GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
vitrado GmbH
GeoProve Limited
152 Media LLC
INNITY
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Reveal Mobile Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Dynata LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Teavaro
Baidu USA
Discover-Tech ltd
Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
Habu
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
PROXISTORE
Bannernow, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smart Adserver
Converge-Digital
Commanders Act
Jampp LTD
HyperTV Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BusinessClick
Moloco, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ziff Davis LLC
Brid Video DOO
SmartyAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Platform161 B.V.
Cuebiq
Gamesight Inc
Adventure Media
Apester Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
PRECISO SRL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cint AB
Adlane LTD
Gamned
Footballco Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Persona.ly
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Octaive Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
FRVR Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
ADRENALEAD
Quantcast International Limited
TX Group AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Covatic Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Arcspire Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Adsonica
Nativo, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
UniCredit S.p.A.
1plusX AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SITU8ED SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GroupM UK Limited
C WIRE AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mediakeys Platform
Kwanko
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
Adssets AB
Inskin Media LTD
ADUX
ARKHEUS
Zemanta, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Golden Bees
Adnuntius AS
VUUKLE DMCC
Bannerflow AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adomik
Market Resource Partners LLC
BLIINK SAS
Bababam
Bring! Labs AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Permutive Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
A.Mob
Betgenius Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Better Banners A/S
A Million Ads Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Permodo GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SoundCast
Mindlytix SAS
Pexi B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Bucksense Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADventori SAS
remerge GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
GADSME
Next Millennium Media INC
mainADV Srl
Weborama
GlobalWebIndex
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Gemius SA
RevJet
optimise-it GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skimbit Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Webgains GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impactify
Relevant Digital Oy
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
Brandcom.inc AS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SpotX, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Threedium
Kayzen
MARKETPERF CORP
NextRoll, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
LeadsRx, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Maximus Live LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ermes
Beachfront Media LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
BidBerry SRL
AerServ LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pressboard Media Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
Teemo SA
INVIDI technologies AB
ADMAX
Blis Media Limited
Exit Bee Limited
iPROM
emetriq GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Zeta Global
BCOVERY SAS
M32 Connect Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Keymantics
Hybrid Theory
NEXD
Mars Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Improve Digital
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Sift Media, Inc
SunMedia
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Publica LLC
Vidstart LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIBES GROUP
Good-Loop Ltd
OpenX
Digital East GmbH
Aniview LTD
Sublime
Fusio by S4M
DIGITEKA Technologies
Playrcart Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Somplo Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
HUMAN
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
RTB House S.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Media16 ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tapjoy, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
AntVoice
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Terminus Software Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Resono B.V.
HUAWEI Ads
Placense Ltd
The Trade Desk
Carbon (AI) Limited
Upwave Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
MGID Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Skoiy
Allegro.pl
RDandX Group DMCC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Protected Media LTD
Realytics
IQM CORPORATION
Sharethrough, Inc
Showheroes SE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
WebAds B.V
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
NoBid, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adbility media GmbH
adQuery
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Skaze
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Demandbase, Inc.
RevX
Blue Billywig BV
Sirdata
IPONWEB GmbH
MNTN
JS Web Production
digidip GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Widespace AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
twiago GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Njuice AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pelmorex Corp.
MediaMath, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Playhill Limited
Roku Advertising Services
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adnanny.com SLU
BidTheatre AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Quality Media Network GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hivestack Inc.
Salestring ApS
DynAdmic
Amnet GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Norstat AS
TargetVideo GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
digitalAudience
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ID Ward Ltd
diva-e products
Spoods GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Arkeero
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
agof studies
lead alliance GmbH
belboon GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Semasio GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
One Planet Only
Airnow Media Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Welect GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jellyfish France
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adpone SL
Readpeak Oy
Duration Media, LLC.
Nielsen International SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationalquotes4u.com/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationalquotes4u.com