Back to inspirationalquotes4u.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

inspirationalquotes4u.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GlobalWebIndex
6Sense Insights, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Brid Video DOO
Solution coupons
Kargo Global Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telaria SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PRECISO SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform
Gamned
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADWAYS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AntVoice
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Arkeero
Adtriba GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Skoiy
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
SpotX, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jampp LTD
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
iPROM
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
advanced store GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nubo LTD
NOW GmbH
ARMIS SAS
numberly
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jivox Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Amnet GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidTheatre AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
ad6media
PubWise, LLLP
Experian Limited
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Automattic Ads
KUPONA GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NEURAL.ONE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tangoo Srl
Imonomy
IQM CORPORATION
Blingby LLC
Google Advertising Products
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Tapad, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mediavine, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
Teads
Footballco Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
: Tappx
GP One GmbH
GADSME
Brand Advance Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
CIBLECLIC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Improve Digital BV
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mars Inc.
Solocal
Adsolutions BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Opti Digital SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mindlytix SAS
DynAdmic
Mediakeys Platform
Arrivalist Co
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wizaly
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
EMX Digital LLC
ViewPay
Smart Traffik
Cedato Technologies Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Media Square
VGI CTV, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
YOC AG
Ve Global UK Limited
Audienzz AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Caroda s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
Unruly Group LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media16 ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Weborama
Localsensor B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Advisible AB
SmartFrame Technologies
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Zeta Global
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TX Group AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
mainADV Srl
ADSTOURS SAS
BeOp
Monet Engine Inc
Exactag GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Goodeed
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BILENDI SA
Seenthis AB
Audience Network
Mobkoi Ltd
Smart Adserver
Fyber
emetriq GmbH
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MediaMath, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Nexx360
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
Hybrid Theory
Browsi
AddApptr GmbH
Adhese
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SYNC
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Digiseg ApS
Alphalyr SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Solution
MEDIAMETRIE
AdTheorent, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MGID Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
XChange by SFBX®
Remixd Media, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Near Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Threedium
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Liveintent Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Kubient Inc.
Disqus
BSmartData GmbH
BRICKS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
Reach Media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Somplo Ltd
Next Media SRL
Cint AB
SITU8ED SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Aniview LTD
Webgains GmbH
JS Web Production
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Madington
AdColony, Inc.
WebAds B.V
BritePool Inc
A.Mob
Neodata Group srl
Habu
Adssets AB
Frameplay Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
BLIINK SAS
Fusio by S4M
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adludio Ltd.
RevX
Bannernow, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
33Across
wetter.com GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Vidstart LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Converge-Digital
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Better Banners A/S
Paypersale.ru
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ONEcount
Epsilon
Fifty Technology Limited
Telecoming S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeoEdge
adWMG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Arcspire Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Between Exchange
ADRENALEAD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
jsdelivr.com
Criteo SA
ADYOULIKE SA
RDandX Group DMCC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtube AS
respondi AG
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV UK Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Telaria, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobsuccess
GeoProve
TripleLift, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Samsung Ads
Clever Advertising, Lda.
INIS sp. zo.o.
VECTAURY
Blue
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
video intelligence AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gemius SA
Eulerian Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Confiant Inc.
digitalAudience
TabMo SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ermes
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Skaze
Sirdata Cookieless
EASYmedia GmbH
INNITY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smadex SL
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Clinch Labs LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Skimbit Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Velocity Made Good LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bombora Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Ensighten
Adloox SA
Underdog Media LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
diva-e products
1Agency
ETARGET SE
ShareThis, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
On Device Research Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Hivestack Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
digidip GmbH
OpenX
adsquare GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Vidoomy Media SL
travel audience GmbH
SoundCast
Dianomi ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
plista GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Insticator, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MISSENA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Objective Partners BV
Parrable, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Vibrant Media Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CAKE Software, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
LoopMe Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Trinity Audio
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dynata LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Squared SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Opinary GmbH
Keymantics
AdView
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Golden Bees
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AerServ LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
RevJet
ADITION technologies AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Spotible
Click Tech Limited
LEESTEN INC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Gamoshi Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Adnuntius AS
Permutive Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Crowdy News Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
remerge GmbH
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
DIGITEKA Technologies
NEXD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
Pexi B.V.
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Teroa S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Welect GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Mintegral international limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Comscore B.V.
Semasio GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
StackAdapt
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Moloco, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Innovid Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Realytics
Bigabid Media ltd
Widespace AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blis Media Limited
uppr GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Showheroes SE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
glomex GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Publica LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
MNTN
Triapodi Ltd.
Kwanko
Discover-Tech ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
Impact Tech Inc.
BusinessClick
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Clipr
Reignn Platform Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Maximus Live LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Acxiom
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Sift Media, Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Amazon Advertising
Audiencerate LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Optomaton UG
Bidstack Limited
Mobfox US LLC
White Ops, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Persona.ly
The Trade Desk
Noster Finance S.L.
Upwave Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Delta Projects AB
Impactify
AcuityAds Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Powerspace
NEORY GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
AAX LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
SheMedia, LLC
PROXISTORE
AdDefend GmbH
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Audience Solutions S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFOnline GmbH
Sublime
Viralize SRL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Permodo GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SINGLESPOT SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
MyTraffic
ZEDO Inc.
ADSOCY
LifeStreet Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
Adpone SL
Brave People Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pelmorex Corp.
The Ozone Project Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SelectMedia International LTD
Addrelevance
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Aptivio Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Apester Ltd
Videobyte Inc
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Spotad
UberMedia, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
AuDigent
Zoomd Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Cuebiq
Dugout Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdsWizz Inc.
adhood.com
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
agof studies
Scene Stealer Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Converto AG
dataXtrade GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Digital Squad
Avantis Video Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Digital East GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GroupM UK Limited
admetrics GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Stream Eye OOD
ARKHEUS
BidBerry SRL
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fido S.r.l
Jellyfish France
Axonix LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADventori SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
twiago GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Prebid.org
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Adikteev
Comcast International France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adality GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Content Ignite
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationalquotes4u.com/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationalquotes4u.com