Back to inspirationalquotes4u.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

inspirationalquotes4u.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Upwave Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smartology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Yandex
BCOVERY SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AuDigent
Kwanko
GroupM UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zemanta, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Wizaly
numberly
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Strossle International AB
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
The Ozone Project Limited
Traffective GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
advanced store GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adlane LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
MISSENA
AdQuiver Media SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Luna Media Group LLC
ADUX
SITU8ED SA
Threedium
ADSTOURS SAS
Placense Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Realeyes OU
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audienzz AG
AddApptr GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blue
ScaleMonk Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Solocal
adhood.com
Mediakeys Platform
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ETARGET SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Persona.ly
The Procter & Gamble Company
RDandX Group DMCC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
HUMAN
wetter.com GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nielsen International SA
belboon GmbH
Cluep LLC
NEURAL.ONE
StackAdapt
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TAPTAP Digital SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mediavine, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AerServ LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ogury Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
YieldLift LLC
zeotap GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Mars Inc.
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Project Agora Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Baidu USA
Smadex SL
Adhese
The MediaGrid Inc.
Between Exchange
Wagawin GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sublime
Pixalate, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Solution coupons
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Norstat AS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Browsi
Hivestack Inc.
Digital Squad
Footballco Media Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Adkernel LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
GeistM Technologies LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
RTB House S.A.
Media Square
Powerspace
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Jellyfish France
The Trade Desk
Apester Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
AWIN AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sportradar AG
Clipr
giosg.com Oy
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Improve Digital
Liveintent Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
OnAudience Ltd
diva-e products
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidBerry SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seenthis AB
BidTheatre AB
digitalAudience
Mobkoi Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Signal Digital Inc.
Better Banners A/S
DistroScale, Inc.
One Planet Only
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Welect GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Google Advertising Products
adQuery
VGI CTV, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
AAX LLC
Adpone SL
Adsonica
Index Exchange, Inc.
RevX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Disqus
PubMatic, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
ADventori SAS
Golden Bees
Beaconspark Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
Nativo, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Discover-Tech ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Kayzen
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
zillian sa
PubWise, LLLP
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Notify
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Skimbit Ltd
AntVoice
Fyber
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ad Alliance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Adform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
vitrado GmbH
Advisible AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Somplo Ltd
Showheroes SE
EMX Digital LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Axonix LTD
BritePool Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Goodeed
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobile Professionals BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
Livewrapped AB
INFOnline GmbH
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
Smile Wanted Group
Dynata LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Habu
SheMedia, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
video intelligence AG
Knorex
INVIBES GROUP
Audience Network
Ketchup Adv Spa
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adikteev
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Click Tech Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
emetriq GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CIBLECLIC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdSpirit GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Unruly Group LLC
INNITY
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Rezonence Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adtube AS
PML Innovative Media
Amobee Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
UberMedia, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Pinpoll GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
NEXD
adality GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnami Aps
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Optomaton UG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Solution
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidtellect, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Maximus Live LLC
Aptivio Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Sonobi, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
SunMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Query Click Limited
GfK SE
dataXtrade GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Skoiy
1Agency
BRICKS
Comscore B.V.
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
Pubfinity LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
JS Web Production
N Technologies Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Next Media SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Blingby LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
M32 Connect Inc
A.Mob
Bigabid Media ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Octaive Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digiseg ApS
Triple13 Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Media16 ltd
ARMIS SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH
Passendo Aps
Deutsche Post AG
Realytics
adrule mobile GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onfocus (Adagio)
GeoProve
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dailymotion SA
Tapad, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Mars Media Group
United Internet Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Permutive Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Justpremium BV
MiQ
Comcast International France SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
mainADV Srl
SpringServe, LLC
VECTAURY
Reignn Platform Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Spotad
ONEcount
MNTN
Samba TV Inc.
: Tappx
NEORY GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ShowHeroes SRL
plista GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Adsolutions BV
YouGov
Teroa S.A.
Adssets AB
Sojern, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Nexx360
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Epsilon
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Gemius SA
Hybrid Theory
twiago GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
BILENDI SA
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Spotible
Doceree UK Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
eBay Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Mobfox US LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SelectMedia International LTD
Revcontent, LLC
GP One GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
GeoEdge
Allegro.pl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sirdata
OpenWeb LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
OnProspects Ltd
Semasio GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Delta Projects AB
Consumable, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Mediaforce LTD
Aniview LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Madington
BeOp
Scene Stealer Limited
MGID Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Arcspire Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Truvid Inc.
33Across
1plusX AG
On Device Research Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
digidip GmbH
uppr GmbH
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Zeta Global
Bannernow, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Arkeero
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smart Adserver
Oracle Data Cloud
Cuebiq
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Neodata Group srl
Fandom, Inc.
agof studies
Mindlytix SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MyTraffic
Impact+
Confiant Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IQM CORPORATION
NextRoll, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Avantis Video Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
ARKHEUS
ShareThis, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Impactify
Vidstart LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Caroda s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Imonomy
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Weborama
The Reach Group GmbH
BusinessClick
TX Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
adWMG
Xandr, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
DynAdmic
RevJet
Viznet
Pressboard Media Inc
Gamesight Inc
Criteo SA
Ermes
Dataseat Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Epom Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bombora Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
Dianomi PLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teemo SA
Commanders Act
Bidstack Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
Natexo Spain
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PRECISO SRL
Stream Eye OOD
TMT Digital Inc
Adventure Media
Addrelevance
LoopMe Limited
Gamned
Skaze
adnanny.com SLU
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Velocity Made Good LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Exactag GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Prebid.org
Videobyte Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Tangoo Srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
Playhill Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Content Ignite
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Amazon Advertising
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationalquotes4u.com/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationalquotes4u.com